teachers
 
S.NO Name Designation
DALJEET KAUR BHANDARI PRINCIPAL
  MANPREET KAUR LAMBA VICE PRINCIPAL
  JASPREET BAJAJ VICE PRINCIPAL
  JASKIRAN KAUR HEAD MISTRESS
  PREETI RAHEJA Supervisor Middle Wing
  ANJALI KALRA Kinder Kin Incharge
  HEMANT KUMAR PGT (Chemistry)
  REKHA SHARMA PGT (Physical Education)
  JAYASHREE CHOWDHURY PGT (Computer Science)
  ANNU AGGARWAL PGT (Accountancy)
  RANBIR KAUR PGT (Business Studies)
  SUCHI UPPAL PGT (Informatics Practices)
  SUMEET KAUR BALI PGT (Mathematics)
  PAWAN RIAT PGT (History)
  ANU RATHAUR PGT (Biology)
  HARNEET KAUR PGT (Music)
  SABARI SARKAR PGT (physics)
  KALPANA MATHUR TGT (Science)
  RAKHEE VERMA TGT (Art & Craft)
  RENU SINGH LIBRARIAN
  SUNITA TALWAR TGT (Sanskrit)
  PARVINDER KAUR TGT (Punjabi)
  SARABJEET KAUR TGT (English)
  LAKHBEER KAUR TGT (Hindi)
  HARBINDER SINGH SONDHI PHY.EDU. TEACHER
  RITU JAIN TGT (Mathematics)
  SAMARJIT KAUR TGT (Social Science)
  RAJNI BAJAJ TGT (Science)
  TEJINDER KAUR RUPAL TGT (Science)
  MANJOT KAUR TGT (Mathematics)
  REENA KATARIA TGT (Social Science)
  GURMEET KAUR TGT (Social Science)
  SARIKA MIGLANI TGT (Science)
  SHWETA SAINI TGT (Home Science)
  GURNEET KAUR TGT (English)
  ISHPREET KAUR TGT (Maths)
  Simran Kaur Kohli TGT (English)
  MANPREET KAUR SODHI PRT
  SHEEL MISHRA PRT
  SHEEJA AUGUSTINE PRT
  MANPREET KAUR BINDRA PRT
  RANJIT KAUR PRT
  HARLEEN KAUR PRT
  NANDITA GULWANI PRT
  SURBHI MUDGAL PRT
  RUCHIKA BAGGA PRT
  GAGANPREET KAUR PRT
  MANPREET KAUR PRT
  JASWINDER KAUR PRT
  AMARPREET KAUR PRT
  JYOTI RAWAT Upper Primary Teacher
  ARVEEN KAUR Upper Primary Teacher
  SATPAL SINGH MUSIC TEACHER
  MADHUBALA SHARMA Upper Primary Teacher
  SUKHPREET KAUR Upper Primary Teacher
  PUSHPINDER KAUR Upper Primary Teacher
  AMRITA KAUR Upper Primary Teacher
  ARUSHI KATHURIA Upper Primary Teacher
  DIVJOT KAUR Upper Primary Teacher
  NAVJOT KAUR Upper Primary Teacher
  JASMEET KAUR Upper Primary Teacher
  MANDEEP KAUR Upper Primary Teacher
  RADHIKA SETHI Upper Primary Teacher
  KARISHMA KAUR Upper Primary Teacher
  ANJALI MATTU Primary Teacher
  BHAWNA KAMRA Primary Teacher
  MONICA JUNEJA Primary Teacher
  Pooja Kulchander Primary Teacher
  NEETU SINGH Primary Teacher
  GEETA BHATIA Primary Teacher
  CHARANDEEP KAUR Primary Teacher
  RUCHI LAMBA Primary Teacher
  TAJINDER KAUR Primary Teacher
  NEHA SHARMA Primary Teacher
  AVINASH KAUR Primary Teacher
  SANDEEP KAUR Primary Teacher
  MOHINI SHARMA Primary Teacher
  GURKIRAT KAUR Primary Teacher
  SUKHNEET KAUR Primary Teacher
  VANDANA JAGPAL Primary Teacher
  KUNJAN AHUJA Primary Teacher
  CHARANJEET KAUR Primary Teacher
  RUPALI DUGGAL Nursery Teacher
  Anuradha Sehgal Nursery Teacher
  MANBIR KAUR Nursery Teacher
  KULVINDER KAUR Nursery Teacher
  GURPREET KAUR Nursery Teacher
  VIMALJEET KAUR Nursery Teacher
  JASLEEN KAUR WADHERA Nursery Teacher
  SONIA KAUR BINDRA Nursery Teacher
  SIMRANJEET KAUR BAGGA Nursery Teacher
  RAVINDER KAUR THAPPAR Nursery Teacher
  JASLEEN KAUR SUDAN Nursery Teacher
  NAVJOT KAUR LAMBA Nursery Teacher
  NIKITA SINGH Nursery Teacher
  PARMINDER KAUR Nursery Teacher
     
OFFICE STAFF
  PRAKASH CHANDRA SEN ACCOUNTANT
  PRITPAL SINGH Asst. Accountant
  KAMALJIT KAUR P. A. to Principal & Administration
  GURDEEP SINGH SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
  PRAMOD KUMAR ASSISTANT
  KULVEEN KAUR BAGGA Receptionist
  GURVINDER SINGH CARETAKER
  GURMEET SINGH Transport Incharge & Driver
  BIKRAMJEET SINGH TRANSPORTER
  PRADEEP ASSISTANT
  VARENDER KUMAR CHOWKIDAR
  RAMESHWAR MARUYA GRP-D
  SHYAM GRP-D
  RAM DULRAY GRP-D





 
 
   
Affiliated to C.B.S.E. (Affiliation NO. 2730263 & School No. 65801)
Home   About Us    Facilities    Managing Committee    Teachers    Student Bodies    Contact Us